• College code  :
  • 59446 ( Nacharam )
  • |
  • 38292 ( Warangal )
  • |
  • 58293 ( Madhapur )
  • |
 

Engineering

S.NO NAME UNIVERSITY/ COLLEGE
1 DHRUV AJAY RAY [IIT BHUVANESHWAR]
2 PRATHIK DYAVANAPALLY [IIT KHARAGPUR]
3 S.BHAVANA SREE [IIT SRINAGAR]
4 DAMESHWAR [IIT GUHAWATI]
5 PKSK KARTHIK [IIT HYD]
6 K. BHANU TEJA [IIT JNAFAU]
7 M.AKARSHA [IIIT CHENNAI, KANCHIPURAM]
8 G. LASYA [IIIT KANCHIPURAM]
9 A. PHANI ASHRITH [IIIT KANCHIPURAM]
10 B. SURYA TEJA [IIIT KANCHIPURAM]
11 CHEMIKELA POOJITHA REDDY [GNITS]
12 P HARSHIT [NIT WARANGAL]
13 SARASANI SAHAJA [GNITS]
14 VEDHA P [NIT WARANGAL]
15 DORIAN SATULURI [NIT Amravati maharashtra]
16 GUNTURU SAI PRATEEK REDDY [NIT DELHI]
17 V NIKITHA SAI LASYA [SNIT]
18 B SREEKAR [NIT DURGAPUR]
19 S. SHREYA [NIT NAGPUR]
20 ABHISHEK DARBHA [BITS]
21 ARUN JOSYULA [BITS PILANI]
22 NISHANT KAKANI [BITS PILANI]
23 PAMIDI NITHIN KRISHNA [BITS]
24 SAKETH SAI MALLEPADDI [BITS , GOA]
25 HARSHITA CHITTURI [BITS HYD ]
26 PRANAV SINGHANIA [BITS HYD]
27 ABHAY DAGA [TECH. MAHINDRA]
28 SREEJA REDDY D [TECH. MAHINDRA]
29 PAKALA SHREYA REDDY [TECH. MAHINDRA]
30 MUKESH. A [TECH. MAHINDRA]
31 AASHRITHA REDDY [TECH. MAHINDRA]
32 SHARADA [TECH. MAHINDRA]
33 MONISH REDDY [TECH. MAHINDRA]
34 AJANTHA [TECH. MAHINDRA]
35 T.RAHUL BHARADWAJ [JNTU]
36 V.POORNACHAND [JNTU HYD]
37 RAJKUMAR [JNTU MANTHINI]
38 M. SREE CHARITHA [JNTU]
39 HARSHAVARDHAN RATHOD [JNTU]
40 SANGA HARSHINI [JNTU]
41 YASASVI JAMPANA [JNTU]
42 B. SAHITHI [JNTU]
43 K S V V SUHAS [JNTU]
44 B. SRIKRISHNAKANTH [JNTU]
45 T. KRUSHITHA REDDY [JNTU]
46 P. VARUN [JNTU]
47 D. ABHIGNA [JNTU]
48 K. DIVYA TEJA [JNTU]
49 CH. SATHWIK [JNTU]
50 L. MANICHARAN [OSMANIA UNIVERSITY]
51 ANCHAL GUPTHA [OSMANIA UNIVERSITY]
52 P. DEVISRI AKHILA [OSMANIA UNIVERSITY]
53 PRANAV JUTTU [VITEEE]
54 MIRIYALA SAI KRISHNA [VITEEE]
55 LALITH KISHORE [VITEEE VELLORE]
56 ANISH BONDADA [CBIT]
57 AKSHAT MADDINENI [CBIT]
58 THARUNKUMAR SONI [CBIT]
59 L.NITHIN REDDY [CBIT]
60 HARI RATAN [CBIT]
61 SHERANK DASARATH [CBIT]
62 VELUVALI ANNA FLORENCE [CBIT]
63 SANJANA VARMA MUDUNURI [CBIT]
64 APARNA B [CBIT]
65 R.ARCHITH REDDY [CBIT]
66 D.SAI ADITHYA [CBIT GANDIPET ]
67 NAVNEETH [CBIT OU]
68 SHREYAS RAM JOSHI [MANIPAL]
69 RIDA MALIK MUBEEN [MANIPAL]
70 PONAKA YASASWINI [MANIPAL]
71 RAVEENA REDDY VEMULA [MANIPAL]
72 RISHI KANTH KATIKALA [MANIPAL]
73 SURYANSHU [MANIPAL]
74 KOLLA SHIVA CHAITANYA [SRM AMARAVATHI]
75 ANILA VIPPARTHI [SRM CHENNAI]
76 MAANVI KEESARA [SRM]
77 NAGA SOUMYA GODITHI [SRM AMARAVATHI]
78 B.SHREYAN KUMAR [SRM CHENNAI]
79 MEKA SUPRAJA RAMA [SRM AMARAVATHI]
80 KOMMIDI JYOTHSNA [SRM CHENNAI]
81 B HEMANTH SRI SAI [SRM AMARAVATHI]
82 VENKATA PRANAV [SRM]
83 MANIKANTA AKSHAY KOLAKALURI [GITAM]
84 GUNTHA SAI PHANINDRA [GITAM]
85 MASIMUKKALA JAGAN KASI VAIBHAV [GITAM]
86 DANITA ANUBHUTI PRAKASH [GITAM]
87 DUGYALA SNEHA [GITAM]
88 ABHINANDANA SREERAMULA [GITAM]
89 UDDAYANKITH CHODAGAM [GITAM]
90 K.HEMANTH REDDY [GITAM]
91 CH.PRAHARSHA [GITAM]
92 N.ROHITH KUMAR [GITAM]
93 K.RAVALIKA [GITAM]
94 GAYATHRI PERUGU. [GITAM]
95 V RAHUL [GITAM]
96 K SHIVACHARAN [GITAM]
97 B.OMKARAN REDDY [GITAM]
98 DASARI VAISHNAVI [GITAM]
99 K SAI CHAITANYA [GITAM]
100 SAI SANDESH [GITAM]
101 KAUSHIK [GITAM]
102 YASASVI [GITAM]
103 VARSHA [GITAM]
104 UTKARSH [GITAM]
105 P. SREEMANI [GITAM]
106 ASHISH BCK [GITAM]
107 PUTTA SURYA TEJA [KITS WARANGAL]
108 SREEJA DADISHETTI [KITS WARANGAL]
109 B.SAI SUJITH [KITS WARANGAL]
110 G.NAVANEETH KUMAR [KITS WARANGAL]
111 Y.YASHWANTH SAI [KITS WARANGAL]
112 A.ROHITH KUMAR [KITS WARANGAL]
113 RAJ KHUSHAL [KITS WARANGAL]
114 MD.YASIN [KITS WARANGAL]
115 NAVYA SREE MANDLA [KITS WARANGAL]
116 BHUVANA PRIYA BOMMINENI [KITS WARANGAL]
117 DEEPALI PERUGU [KITS WARANGAL]
118 V.SNIGDHA REDDY [KITS WARANGAL]
119 SHIEKA HALEEM [KITS WARANGAL]
120 G. MANAS KUMAR [KITS WARANGAL]
121 SPHATIK SWARUP MAHARANA [KITS BHUVANESHWAR]
122 RUBEENA SAMREEN [KITS]
123 K.DWARAKESH [KITS]
124 M.SAI SHIVA KAPIL TEJA [KITS]
125 K.L.N BHARADWAJ [KITS]
126 G.PREETHAM [KITS]
127 ZAHID [KITS]
128 R RISHIK REDDY [KITS]
129 B.ABHIRAM [KITS]
130 CH.NITHISH KUMAR [KITS]
131 P.RAJAVAMSHI KRISHNA [KITS]
132 RISHITHA MANDA [KITS]
133 SINDHU SAI YESIREDDY [KITS]
134 MADEEHA ALMAS [KITS]
135 DIVIJA MAHAVADI [KITS]
136 M. MADHURI [KITS]
137 M. SOWMYA [KITS]
138 B. VARSHA [KITS]
139 B BIBIN [ICFAI]
140 KOLANU AVINASH REDDY [ICFAI]
141 K VENKATA SIVA CHARITH [ICFAI]
142 EESHWAR VANNEMREDDY [ICFAI]
143 GANNOJU ROSHITH BHANU [ICFAI]
144 KOMARAGONI AKANKSHA GOUD [ICFAI]
145 NARALASETTI PUJITHA [ICFAI]
146 G VENKATESH [ICFAI]
147 A.SUPRAJ KUMAR [ICFAI]
148 SUPRITH REDDY CH [ICFAI]
149 G.ANEESH REDDY [ICFAI]
150 RISHEEK [ICFAI]
151 PATNALA VINAY CHANDRA [VNR]
152 SUMANTH VANKINENI [VNR]
153 MADHU MINALI MARNIDI [VNR]
154 ANNEPU DIVYA CHANDANA [VNR]
155 ALAHARI VENKATA SAI SRAVANI [VNR]
156 MURIKINATI NITHYA [VNR]
157 MOKATI ADITYA [VNR]
158 VIGNESH REDDY GANDLURU [VNR]
159 NAVEEN KUMAR KAPARAJU [VNR]
160 PAVAN MALAPATI [VNR]
161 B.ADARSH [VNR BACHUPALLY]
162 B.RITHWIK [VNR VJIET]
163 CHINMAY [VNR VJIET]
164 CHIDRUPA [VNR VJIET]
165 SUKEERTHAN [VNR VJIET]
166 BHAVANI [VNR VJIET]
167 SAISHA RAO [VNR VJIET]
168 K. DINAKAR [VNR VJIET]
169 ASHWIN S THANKACHAN [GOKARAJU]
170 VISHRUTH REDDY T N [GOKARAJU]
171 TRIVIKRAM REDDY [GOKARAJU]
172 BUTTI RISHITHA [GOKARAJU]
173 S SRI SAI SREYA [GOKARAJU]
174 SARANU SRI NEHA [GOKARAJU]
175 KATTA SAI BHARGAV [GOKARAJU]
176 N.LAXMIPRASAD [GOKARAJU]
177 P SHIVANI [GOKARAJU]
178 U.V.R.S.S.H.TEJA [GOKARAJU GANGARADA]
179 P.CHARAN [GOKARAJU GANGARADA]
180 R HARISH [AMRUTHA BANGLORE]
181 J. VARSHA [AMRUTHA VISHWA VIDHYA]
182 CH.DEEPAK [KL UNIVERSITY]
183 NAYANA [KL UNIVERSITY]
184 B.PRADEEP REDDY [KL UNIVERSITY]
185 LAVANYA GOLLA [Andhra Vizag]
186 RAGHAV TINNALUR SWAMINATHAN [ANNA THAMILNADU]
187 PAVANA [GRIET]
188 SUDHANSHU [MGIT]
189 ARAVIND [VASAVI]
190 MJS LIKHITHA [VASAVI ENGG.COLLEGE]
191 SATHVIKA [BVRIT]
192 HARIKA [BVRIT]
193 AKHIL REDDY [BVRIT]
194 N.V. KRISHNA SAI [BVRIT]
195 SHIVA REDDY [BVRIT]
196 ASHRUTHI [GURUNANAK UNIVERSITY]
197 G. PHANINDRA [BMS MUNJAL UNIVERSITY]
198 MIDHUN R NAIR [KARUNYA UNIVERSITY, COIMBATORE]
199 G. AKSHITH [UNITED STATES OF AMERICA]
200 Y. HRUSHIKESH [UPES, DEHRADUN]

Medical

S.NO NAME UNIVERSITY/ COLLEGE
1 SNEHA JARIPITI [MBBS PRATHIMA KARIMNAGAR]
2 TAHA TAHNIYA [MBBS Shadan Institute of Medical Sciences HYD]
3 HARIKA VALLURI [MBBS ESIC HYD]
4 M. ASHRITHA [MBBS]
5 P. JYOTHI [MBBS]
6 PRATHEEK [MBBS]
7 L. SUNITHA REDDY [MBBS]
8 SRI ARYAN [MBBS]
9 S. DEEPTHI [MBBS]
10 T. INDHUSREE [MBBS]
11 GVSK PRANEETH [MBBS, GITAM]
12 GOPU NEHAAL [MBBS GEORGIA U.S.A]
13 K SHIVA PRATHIK GOUD [MBBS GEORGIA U.S.A]
14 KOTA KAVYA KUSUMA [MBBS MALLAREDDY COLLEGE, JEEDIMETLA]
15 DIDDEKUNTA LEELAVATHI [MBBS CANADA]
16 G SUSHMA RAJ [MBBS RUSSIA]
17 G. VARSHA REDDY [BDS]
18 BHAVANA SAGAR [BDS]
19 SHIVANI [M(BDS)]
20 S. SAHITHI [BAMS]
21 M. SNEHALATHA [BAMS]
22 HARIKA VALLURI [PHYSIOTHERAPHY YASHODA HOSPITAL]
23 SHEETAL RISHI [SYCOLOGY BANGALORE]
24 G SANDEEP [Agriculture. B.Sc.]
25 G SUSHANTH [Agriculture. B.Sc.]
26 N RISHITHA [Agriculture. B.Sc.]
27 A ROSHINI [Agriculture. B.Sc.]
28 SHANMUKH M [Agriculture. B.Sc.]
29 Raunak Mohapatra [Agriculture. MANIPAL]
30 A. POORNACHANDRIKA [VETARNARY]
31 T. SUSHMA [INTEGRATED M.Sc]
32 K.PUNITH RAJ [CDC DEGREE COLLEGE]
33 G.JAHNAVI [CDC DEGREE COLLEGE]
34 LIKHITHA T [SR COLLEGE]
35 V.MAHALAXMI [ST PETERS B PHARMACY]
36 M. HIMA BINDU [ST PETERS B PHARMACY]
37 ALIYA TABASSUM [PHARMACY VAGDEVI COLLEGE]
38 KHUSHBOO AGGARWAL [B.Sc Bio tech St. FRANCIS ]
39 MOHD MOHSIN INDIKAR [B.Sc Bio tech SYMBOISYS]
40 LISA REVATHI [TTC FATHIMA COLLEGE]
41 BUSHRA SAMREEN [VAGDEVI COLLEGE]